メンバー:インドネシア
種別 | 氏名 | 所属 | 役職(身分) |
---|---|---|---|
Project Supervisor | Idwan Suhardi | RISTEK | Deputy State Minister for Utilization and Dissemination of Science and Technology |
Project Director | Hery Harjono | LIPI | Deputy Chairman for Earth Sciences |
種別 | 氏名 | 所属 | 役職(身分) |
---|---|---|---|
Group leader | Hasannudin Z. Abidin | ITB | |
Leader for 1-1 | Danny H. Natawidjaja | LIPI | |
1-1 | Eko Yulianto | LIPI | |
1-1 | Mudrik Rahmawan Daryono | LIPI | |
Leader for 1-2 | Eko Yulianto | LIPI | |
1-2 | Purna Slastya | LIPI | |
Leader for 1-3 | Hasanuddin Z. Abidin | ITB | |
1-3 | Irwan Meilono | ITB | |
1-3 | Heri Andreas | ITB | |
1-3 | Dina Sarsito | ITB | |
1-3 | Irwan Gumilar | ITB | |
1-3 | Chalid Idham Abdullah | ITB | |
1-3 | C. Subarya | BAKOSURTANAL | |
1-3 | Didik Sugianto | UNSYIAH | |
1-3 | Hery Harjono | LIPI | Deputy Chairman for Earth Sciences |
1-3 | Teguh P Sidiq | ITB | |
Leader for 1-4 | Afnimar | ITB | |
1-4 | Wayan Sengara | ITB | |
1-4 | Imam Sadisun | ITB | |
1-4 | Fauzi Wandono | BMG | |
1-4 | I Nyoman Sukanta | BMG | |
1-4 | Devy Kamil Syahbana | ESDM | |
Leader for 1-5 | Yusuf Surahman Djajadiharja | BPPT | |
1-5 | Udrekh | BPPT | |
1-5 | Haryadi Permana | LIPI | |
1-5 | Eddy Z Gaffar | LIPI | |
1-5 | Nugroho D Hananto | LIPI | |
1-5 | Agus Laesanpura | ITB | |
1-5 | Riza Rahardiawan | MGI | |
Leader for 1-6 | Hamzah Latief | ITB | |
1-6 | Budianto Ontowiryo | BPPT | |
1-6 | Haris Sunendar | ITB |
種別 | 氏名 | 所属 | 役職(身分) |
---|---|---|---|
Group leader | Surono | PVMBG | |
Leader for 2-1 | Sri Hidayati | PVMBG | |
2-1 | Kristianto | PVMBG | |
2-1 | Iyan Mulyana | PVMBG | |
2-1 | Ahmad Basuki | PVMBG | |
2-1 | Kushendratno | KESDM | |
2-1 | Sukir Maryanto | UNIBRAW | |
Leader for 2-2 | Muhamad Hendrasto | PVMBG | |
2-2 | Agus Budianto | PVMBG | |
2-2 | Umar Rosadi | PVMBG | |
2-2 | Hetty Triastuty | KESDM | |
2-2 | Agoes Loeqman | KESDM | |
2-2 | Yasa Suparman | KESDM | |
Leader for 2-3 | Supriyati Andreastuti | PVMBG | |
2-3 | Nugraha Kartadinata | PVMBG | |
2-3 | Oktory Prambada | PVMBG | |
2-3 | Anjar Heriwases | KESDM | |
2-3 | Yudhi Wahyudi | KESDM | |
Leader for 2-4 | Surono | PVMBG | |
2-4 | Muhamad Hendrasto | PVMBG | |
Aditya S Andreas | PVMBG | ||
Nia Haerani | KESDM | ||
Nizar Firmansya | KESDM |
種別 | 氏名 | 所属 | 役職(身分) |
---|---|---|---|
Group leader | Mulyo Harris Pradono | BPPT | Structural Safety Enhancement |
Leader for 3-1 | Febrin Anas | Andalas Univ. | |
3-1 | Herryal Z. Anwar | LIPI | |
3-1 | Subandono | ESDM | |
3-1 | Supartoyo | ESDM | |
Leader for 3-2 | Diposaptono Subandono | DKP | |
3-2 | A. Bagyo Widagdo | BPPT | |
Leader for 3-3 | Adrin Tohari | LIPI | |
3-3 | Khori Sugianti | LIPI | |
3-3 | Eko Soebowo | LIPI | |
3-3 | Imam Sadisun | ITB | |
3-3 | Arifan J Syahabana | LIPI | |
Leader for 3-4 | Mulyo Harris Pradono | BPPT | Structural Safety Enhancement |
3-4 | Pariatmono | RISTEK | Assistant to Deputy Minister for Analysis of Science and Technology Needs |
3-4 | Anita Firmanti | PU | |
3-4 | Budi S. Prasojo | BPPT | |
3-4 | Masyhur Irsyam | ITB | |
3-4 | Wayan Sengara | ITB |
種別 | 氏名 | 所属 | 役職(身分) |
---|---|---|---|
Group leader | Deni Hidayati | LIPI | |
Leader for 4-1 | Deny Hidayati | LIPI | |
4-1 | Haryadi Permana | LIPI | Geologist-Tectonic, Earth Dynamics and Geological Hazard Division, Research Center for Geotechnology |
4-1 | Widayatun | LIPI | |
4-1 | Junun Satohadi | UGM | |
4-1 | Djati Mardiatno | UGM | |
4-1 | Syarifah Aini Dalimunthe | UGM | |
Leader for 4-2 | Makmuri Sukarno | LIPI | |
4-2 | Eko Yulianto | LIPI | |
4-2 | Muzailin Affan | UNSYIAH | |
4-2 | Khrisna S. Pribdi | ITB | |
Leader for 4-3 | Muhammad Dirhamsya | UNSYIAH | Director for Tsunami and Disaster Mitigation Research Center (TDMRC) |
4-3 | Krishna S Pribadi | ITB | |
4-3 | Harkunti Pertiwi Rahayu | ITB | |
Leader for 4-4 | Dicky Pelupessy | UI |
種別 | 氏名 | 所属 | 役職(身分) |
---|---|---|---|
Group leader | Irina Rafliana | LIPI | Public Communication & Education officer |
Leader for 5-1 | Irina Rafliana | LIPI | ditto |
5-1 | Del Afriadi Bustami | LIPI | |
5-1 | Juriono | LIPI | |
5-1 | Triono | LIPI | |
5-1 | Ridha | UNSYIAH | Deputy 1 Director for Tsunami and Disaster Mitigation Research Center (TDMRC) |
5-1 | Agussabti | UNSYIAH | |
5-1 | Muzailin Affan | UNSYIAH | Director for GIS and Remote Sensing Development Center |
5-1 | Khairuddin | UNSYIAH | |
5-1 | Khairul Munadi | UNSYIAH | |
5-1 | Mukhlis | UNSYIAH | |
5-1 | Yudha Nurdin | UNSYIAH | |
5-1 | Febrin Anas Ismail | UNAND | |
5-1 | Diyah Krisna Yuliana | BPPT | |
Leader for 5-2 | Didik Sugiyanto | UNSYIAH | |
5-2 | Munasri | LIPI | |
5-2 | Eko Yulianto | LIPI | |
Leader for 5-3 | Basuki Suhardiman | ITB | |
5-3 | Lilil Gani | DIKNAS | |
5-3 | Jaka Sembiring | KOMINFO | |
5-3 | Nauzarudin | UNSYIAH |
種別 | 氏名 | 所属 | 役職(身分) |
---|---|---|---|
Group leader | Pariatmono | RISTEK | Assistant to Deputy Minister for Analysis of Science and Technology Needs |
6 | Irina Rafliana | LIPI | |
6 | Deny Hidayati | LIPI | |
6 | Mulyo Harris Pradono | BPPT | |
6 | Hazanuddin Z Abidin | UNJ | |
6 | Teddy W Sudinada | BNPB | |
6 | Suci Wulandari | RISTEK | |
6 | Budianto Ontowirjo | RISTEK | |
6 | B Wisnu Widjaja | BNPB | |
6 | Lilik Kurniawan | BNPB | |
6 | Basuki Suhardiman | ITB |